Styreoversikt AMCAR Askøy:

FORMANN:
2020 Vidar Helland
2019 Vidar Helland
2018 Vidar Helland
2017 Erik Basteson
2016 Erik Basteson
2015 Erik Basteson
2014 Erik Basteson
2013 John Christian Skagen
2012 John Christian Skagen
2011 John Christian Skagen
2010 John Christian Skagen
2009 Øyvind Berntsen
2008 Øyvind Berntsen
2007 Øystein Fengestad
2006 Øystein Fengestad
2005 Øystein Fengestad
2004 Trygve Hylland
2003 Trygve Hylland

NESTFORMANN:
2020 Jan Reidar Olsen
2019 Johnny Lillefosse
2018 Johnny Lillefosse
2017 Johnny Lillefosse
2016 Øyvind Berntsen
2015 Øyvind Berntsen
2014 Øyvind Berntsen
2013 Øyvind Berntsen
2012 Geir Fjeldsbø
2011 Geir Fjeldsbø
2010 Oddvin Skråmestø
2009 Oddvin Skråmestø
2008 Oddvin Skråmestø
2007 Oddvin Skråmestø
2006 Dag Robert Gjelsvik
2005 Dag Robert Gjelsvik
2004 Øystein Fengestad
2003 Øystein Fengestad

SEKRETÆR:
2020 Christopher Geitung
2019 Christopher Geitung
2018 Øyvind Berntsen
2017 Vidar Helland
2016 Michael Nytun
2015 Michael Nytun
2014 Atle Martinussen
2013 Atle Martinussen
2012 Vidar Helland
2011 Vidar Helland
2010 Roy Rodvelt
2009 Roy Rodvelt
2008 Roy Rodvelt
2007 Ståle Aasebø
2006 Ståle Aasebø
2005 Ståle Aasebø
2004 Ståle Aasebø
2003 Atle Østrem
2002 Atle Østrem

KASSERER:
2020 Johnny Lillefosse
2019 Øystein Fengestad
2018 Bjørn Sandvik
2017 Bjørn Sandvik
2016 Bjørn Sandvik
2015 Einar Østevold
2014 Einar Østevold
2013 Per Skogen
2012 Morten Iversen
2011 Einar Østevold
2010 Einar Østevold
2009 Einar Østevold
2008 Einar Østevold
2007 Einar Østevold
2006 Einar Østevold
2005 Einar Østevold
2004 Einar Østevold
2003 Einar Østevold
2002 Einar Østevold
2001 Einar Østevold
2000 Einar Østevold

STYREMEDLEM 1:
2020 Magnus Helland
2019 Ingen
2018 Øystein Fengestad
2017 Øystein Fengestad
2016 Øystein Fengestad
2015 Øystein Fengestad
2014 Øystein Fengestad
2013 Veronica Nytun
2012 Veronica Nytun
2011 Bjørn Sandvik
2010 Bjørn Sandvik
2009 Bjørn Sandvik
2008 Ståle Aasebø
2007 Roy Rodvelt
2006 Roy Rodvelt
2005 Roy Rodvelt
2004 Øyvind Berntsen
2003 Øyvind Berntsen

STYREMEDLEM 2:
2020 Brage S. Haugland
2019 Brage S. Haugland
2018 Magne Remes
2017 Magne Remes
2016 Johnny Lillefosse
2015 Johnny Lillefosse
2014 Johnny Lillefosse
2013 Johnny Lillefosse
Nytt i 2013

VARAMANN 1:
2020 Torgeir Klokkerhaug
2019 Torgeir Klokkerhaug
2018 Torgeir Klokkerhaug
2017 Torgeir Klokkerhaug
2016 Vidar Helland
2015 Gisle Skogen
2014 Torgeir Klokkerhaug
2013 Torgeir Klokkerhaug
2012 Dan-Kristian Askelan
2011 Dan-Kristian Askeland
2010 Leon Unnvik Jensen
2009 Leon Unnvik Jensen
2008 Leif Johannessen
2007 Leif Johannessen
2006 Ronny Flagtvedt
2005 Ronny Flagtvedt
2004 Ronny Flagtvedt
2003 Ronny Flagtvedt

VARAMANN 2:
2020 Joakim L. Fllagtvedt
2019 Erik Basteson
2018 Erik Basteson
2017 Michael Nytun
2016 Torgeir Klokkerhaug
2015 Torgeir Klokkerhaug
2014 Michael Nytun
2013 Michael Nytun
Nytt i 201
3